If you are looking for stability, competitiveness and corporate business environment and at the same time want to contribute to the development of the public transport system of Baku, we invite you to build your career in the Baku Transport Agency.
We use modern methods of selection when hiring. At the moment we are accepting applications for employment on our website. Depending on the area you select, the selection process may vary. When filling out an application for employment, we recommend choosing an area where you can show your skills and abilities. The IQ test (a test to identify mental abilities), technical tests, individual interviews and other methods are used to assess your knowledge, skills and potential during the selection stages. Candidates who have successfully passed all the stages of selection will be employed.
Bizimlə işləmək istəyirsinizmi?